Tabeller & Resultat - Div 3 dam

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. Tingsryd United FC
    18
    15
    1
    2
    121
    35
    86
    46
  2. Ingelstads IK
    18
    13
    0
    5
    63
    25
    38
    39
  3. Växjö DFF B
    18
    13
    0
    5
    76
    40
    36
    39
  4. Nättraby GoIF B
    18
    13
    0
    5
    55
    28
    27
    39
  5. Sandsbro AIK
    18
    8
    2
    8
    47
    49
    -2
    26
  6. Hasslö GoIF
    18
    7
    0
    11
    47
    52
    -5
    21
  7. Rödeby AIF/KFF U
    18
    6
    2
    10
    42
    55
    -13
    20
  8. Ronneby BK U (9-man)
    18
    5
    1
    12
    38
    85
    -47
    16
  9. Ramdala IF U
    18
    4
    0
    14
    23
    74
    -51
    12
  10. Trensums IF
    18
    3
    0
    15
    27
    96
    -69
    9

    Omgång 18

  • 27/09 16:00Hasslö GoIF - Växjö DFF B1 - 2
  • 27/09 16:00Ingelstads IK - Ramdala IF U9 - 0
  • 27/09 16:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Tingsryd United FC0 - 9
  • 27/09 16:00Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Nättraby GoIF B1 - 2
  • 27/09 16:00Trensums IF - Sandsbro AIK4 - 2
  • Omgång 17

  • 20/09 15:00Nättraby GoIF B - Ronneby BK U (9-man)2 - 4
  • 20/09 15:00Tingsryd United FC - Ingelstads IK1 - 5
  • 19/09 15:00Ramdala IF U - Hasslö GoIF0 - 3
  • 19/09 15:00Växjö DFF B - Trensums IF9 - 5
  • 18/09 19:00Sandsbro AIK - Rödeby AIF/KFF U3 - 3
  • Omgång 16

  • 15/09 19:00Trensums IF - Ramdala IF U0 - 4
  • 13/09 17:00Hasslö GoIF - Ingelstads IK1 - 3
  • 13/09 17:00Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Växjö DFF B3 - 2
  • 13/09 17:00Tingsryd United FC - Nättraby GoIF B3 - 1
  • 12/09 12:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Sandsbro AIK2 - 0
  • Omgång 15

  • 06/09 17:00Hasslö GoIF - Tingsryd United FC2 - 12
  • 06/09 17:00Ingelstads IK - Trensums IF5 - 0
  • 06/09 17:00Sandsbro AIK - Nättraby GoIF B0 - 5
  • 05/09 15:00Växjö DFF B - Ronneby BK U (9-man)10 - 0
  • 03/09 18:00Ramdala IF U - Rödeby AIF/KFF U2 - 1
  • Omgång 14

  • 30/08 18:00Trensums IF - Hasslö GoIF0 - 6
  • 30/08 17:00Nättraby GoIF B - Växjö DFF B3 - 6
  • 30/08 17:00Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Ingelstads IK1 - 3
  • 30/08 17:00Tingsryd United FC - Sandsbro AIK7 - 2
  • 29/08 12:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Ramdala IF U9 - 0
  • Omgång 13

  • 25/08 18:30Växjö DFF B - Sandsbro AIK4 - 1
  • 24/08 18:30Hasslö GoIF - Rödeby AIF/KFF U2 - 3
  • 24/08 18:30Ramdala IF U - Nättraby GoIF B0 - 3
  • 23/08 18:00Trensums IF - Tingsryd United FC2 - 9
  • 22/08 15:00Ingelstads IK - Ronneby BK U (9-man)3 - 0
  • Omgång 12

  • 16/08 18:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Hasslö GoIF0 - 5
  • 16/08 17:00Sandsbro AIK - Ramdala IF U6 - 0
  • 16/08 15:00Nättraby GoIF B - Ingelstads IK5 - 1
  • 15/08 11:00Tingsryd United FC - Växjö DFF B4 - 5
  • 12/08 19:00Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Trensums IF6 - 1
  • Omgång 11

  • 10/08 19:00Hasslö GoIF - Nättraby GoIF B0 - 3
  • 09/08 18:00Trensums IF - Ronneby BK U (9-man)3 - 8
  • 09/08 17:00Ingelstads IK - Sandsbro AIK1 - 3
  • 09/08 17:00Ramdala IF U - Växjö DFF B1 - 3
  • 05/08 19:00Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Tingsryd United FC1 - 6
  • Omgång 10

  • 23/09 19:30Växjö DFF B - Ingelstads IK1 - 2
  • 29/06 19:15Tingsryd United FC - Ramdala IF U6 - 1
  • 28/06 18:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Rödeby AIF/KFF U2 - 2
  • 28/06 17:30Nättraby GoIF B - Trensums IF4 - 0
  • 28/06 17:00Sandsbro AIK - Hasslö GoIF5 - 3
  • Omgång 9

  • 23/06 19:15Ramdala IF U - Ingelstads IK2 - 5
  • 23/06 19:00Tingsryd United FC - Ronneby BK U (9-man)16 - 2
  • 23/06 19:00Växjö DFF B - Hasslö GoIF3 - 1
  • 21/06 18:00Sandsbro AIK - Trensums IF5 - 0
  • 16/06 19:00Nättraby GoIF B - Rödeby AIF/KFF U5 - 0
  • Omgång 8

  • 01/07 19:00Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Sandsbro AIK3 - 1
  • 16/06 19:00Hasslö GoIF - Ramdala IF U4 - 3
  • 14/06 19:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Nättraby GoIF B0 - 1
  • 14/06 18:00Trensums IF - Växjö DFF B2 - 7
  • 14/06 17:00Ingelstads IK - Tingsryd United FC1 - 3
  • Omgång 7

  • 08/06 19:30Växjö DFF B - Rödeby AIF/KFF U8 - 0
  • 07/06 17:00Ingelstads IK - Hasslö GoIF2 - 0
  • 07/06 17:00Sandsbro AIK - Ronneby BK U (9-man)3 - 4
  • 07/06 15:00Nättraby GoIF B - Tingsryd United FC3 - 7
  • 07/06 14:00Ramdala IF U - Trensums IF3 - 2
  • Omgång 6

  • 02/06 19:15Trensums IF - Ingelstads IK0 - 6
  • 01/06 19:00Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Ramdala IF U2 - 1
  • 31/05 17:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Växjö DFF B0 - 4
  • 31/05 17:00Tingsryd United FC - Hasslö GoIF6 - 2
  • 30/05 12:00Nättraby GoIF B - Sandsbro AIK2 - 3
  • Omgång 5

  • 24/05 18:00Hasslö GoIF - Trensums IF5 - 1
  • 24/05 17:00Ingelstads IK - Rödeby AIF/KFF U6 - 0
  • 24/05 17:00Sandsbro AIK - Tingsryd United FC2 - 2
  • 24/05 17:00Växjö DFF B - Nättraby GoIF B0 - 5
  • 21/05 19:00Ramdala IF U - Ronneby BK U (9-man)4 - 3
  • Omgång 4

  • 21/05 19:00Sandsbro AIK - Växjö DFF B3 - 4
  • 18/05 19:00Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Hasslö GoIF2 - 3
  • 17/05 17:00Nättraby GoIF B - Ramdala IF U4 - 0
  • 17/05 17:00Tingsryd United FC - Trensums IF11 - 1
  • 16/05 15:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Ingelstads IK1 - 4
  • Omgång 3

  • 11/05 19:00Hasslö GoIF - Ronneby BK U (9-man)6 - 2
  • 10/05 18:00Trensums IF - Rödeby AIF/KFF U2 - 1
  • 10/05 17:00Växjö DFF B - Tingsryd United FC2 - 4
  • 10/05 13:00Ramdala IF U - Sandsbro AIK0 - 1
  • 09/05 15:00Ingelstads IK - Nättraby GoIF B1 - 2
  • Omgång 2

  • 04/05 19:00Nättraby GoIF B - Hasslö GoIF1 - 0
  • 03/05 18:00Ronneby BK U (9-man) - Trensums IF1 - 2
  • 03/05 17:00Sandsbro AIK - Ingelstads IK3 - 2
  • 03/05 17:00Tingsryd United FC - Rödeby AIF/KFF U6 - 2
  • 02/05 15:00Växjö DFF B - Ramdala IF U4 - 1
  • Omgång 1

  • 27/04 19:00Ramdala IF U - Tingsryd United FC1 - 9
  • 26/04 17:30Trensums IF - Nättraby GoIF B2 - 4
  • 26/04 17:00Hasslö GoIF - Sandsbro AIK3 - 4
  • 25/04 15:00Ingelstads IK - Växjö DFF B4 - 2
  • 22/04 18:30Rödeby AIF/KFF U - Ronneby BK U (9-man)11 - 0

Inga kommande matcher