Tabeller & Resultat - Div 3 herr

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. Räppe GoIF
    22
    14
    2
    6
    36
    23
    13
    44
  2. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    22
    12
    7
    3
    32
    19
    13
    43
  3. Älmhults IF
    22
    12
    5
    5
    45
    23
    22
    41
  4. Ljungby IF
    22
    11
    5
    6
    42
    23
    19
    38
  5. Saxemara IF
    22
    11
    3
    8
    46
    35
    11
    36
  6. Rydaholms GoIF
    22
    10
    6
    6
    38
    34
    4
    36
  7. Sölvesborgs GoIF
    22
    10
    4
    8
    44
    33
    11
    34
  8. Växjö United FC
    22
    8
    4
    10
    42
    33
    9
    28
  9. Glömminge IF
    22
    7
    4
    11
    42
    45
    -3
    25
  10. Hällaryds IF
    22
    6
    6
    10
    34
    47
    -13
    24
  11. Alvesta GoIF
    22
    4
    3
    15
    31
    64
    -33
    15
  12. Lindås/Långasjö
    22
    2
    1
    19
    29
    82
    -53
    7

    Omgång 22

  • 01/10 14:00Alvesta GoIF - Saxemara IF4 - 2
  • 01/10 14:00Hällaryds IF - Älmhults IF1 - 2
  • 01/10 14:00Lindås/Långasjö - Glömminge IF2 - 5
  • 01/10 14:00Rydaholms GoIF - Räppe GoIF0 - 3
  • 01/10 14:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd0 - 2
  • 01/10 14:00Växjö United FC - Ljungby IF3 - 0
  • Omgång 21

  • 25/09 16:00Älmhults IF - Rydaholms GoIF4 - 3
  • 24/09 15:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Lindås/Långasjö3 - 1
  • 24/09 15:00Glömminge IF - Växjö United FC3 - 2
  • 24/09 15:00Ljungby IF - Hällaryds IF6 - 0
  • 24/09 15:00Räppe GoIF - Alvesta GoIF3 - 0
  • 24/09 14:00Saxemara IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF1 - 2
  • Omgång 20

  • 18/09 14:30Ljungby IF - Älmhults IF2 - 0
  • 18/09 14:00Växjö United FC - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd1 - 2
  • 17/09 15:00Hällaryds IF - Glömminge IF1 - 1
  • 17/09 15:00Lindås/Långasjö - Saxemara IF0 - 1
  • 17/09 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Räppe GoIF0 - 2
  • 16/09 19:00Rydaholms GoIF - Alvesta GoIF4 - 2
  • Omgång 19

  • 10/09 15:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Hällaryds IF3 - 1
  • 10/09 15:00Glömminge IF - Ljungby IF2 - 4
  • 10/09 15:00Räppe GoIF - Lindås/Långasjö4 - 0
  • 10/09 14:00Alvesta GoIF - Älmhults IF4 - 2
  • 10/09 14:00Rydaholms GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF3 - 3
  • 10/09 14:00Saxemara IF - Växjö United FC2 - 0
  • Omgång 18

  • 03/09 15:00Lindås/Långasjö - Rydaholms GoIF1 - 2
  • 03/09 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Alvesta GoIF6 - 2
  • 03/09 15:00Växjö United FC - Räppe GoIF5 - 0
  • 03/09 15:00Älmhults IF - Glömminge IF1 - 0
  • 02/09 19:00Ljungby IF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd5 - 2
  • 02/09 18:00Hällaryds IF - Saxemara IF2 - 2
  • Omgång 17

  • 27/08 15:00Alvesta GoIF - Lindås/Långasjö2 - 3
  • 27/08 15:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Glömminge IF2 - 0
  • 27/08 15:00Räppe GoIF - Hällaryds IF0 - 1
  • 27/08 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Älmhults IF0 - 1
  • 27/08 14:00Saxemara IF - Ljungby IF1 - 1
  • 26/08 19:00Rydaholms GoIF - Växjö United FC3 - 5
  • Omgång 16

  • 20/08 15:00Glömminge IF - Saxemara IF1 - 4
  • 20/08 15:00Lindås/Långasjö - Sölvesborgs GoIF2 - 6
  • 20/08 15:00Växjö United FC - Alvesta GoIF5 - 2
  • 20/08 15:00Älmhults IF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd0 - 0
  • 19/08 18:30Hällaryds IF - Rydaholms GoIF0 - 2
  • 18/08 19:00Ljungby IF - Räppe GoIF0 - 1
  • Omgång 15

  • 13/08 15:00Alvesta GoIF - Hällaryds IF1 - 6
  • 13/08 15:00Räppe GoIF - Glömminge IF3 - 2
  • 13/08 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Växjö United FC2 - 0
  • 13/08 14:00Saxemara IF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd0 - 1
  • 12/08 19:00Rydaholms GoIF - Ljungby IF2 - 0
  • 11/08 18:45Lindås/Långasjö - Älmhults IF1 - 5
  • Omgång 14

  • 09/08 19:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Räppe GoIF1 - 0
  • 07/08 17:00Ljungby IF - Alvesta GoIF3 - 0
  • 06/08 15:00Glömminge IF - Rydaholms GoIF0 - 1
  • 06/08 15:00Växjö United FC - Lindås/Långasjö3 - 1
  • 06/08 15:00Älmhults IF - Saxemara IF4 - 2
  • 05/08 19:00Hällaryds IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF0 - 0
  • Omgång 13

  • 30/07 15:00Glömminge IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF3 - 2
  • 29/07 19:00Hällaryds IF - Växjö United FC1 - 1
  • 03/07 16:00Saxemara IF - Rydaholms GoIF2 - 0
  • 03/07 16:00Älmhults IF - Räppe GoIF0 - 2
  • 03/07 14:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Alvesta GoIF2 - 1
  • 02/07 15:00Ljungby IF - Lindås/Långasjö5 - 1
  • Omgång 12

  • 29/06 19:00Lindås/Långasjö - Hällaryds IF3 - 4
  • 29/06 19:00Räppe GoIF - Saxemara IF1 - 0
  • 29/06 19:00Växjö United FC - Älmhults IF0 - 2
  • 28/06 20:00Alvesta GoIF - Glömminge IF0 - 2
  • 28/06 19:00Rydaholms GoIF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd1 - 1
  • 28/06 19:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Ljungby IF3 - 1
  • Omgång 11

  • 23/06 19:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Sölvesborgs GoIF0 - 3
  • 23/06 19:00Räppe GoIF - Rydaholms GoIF2 - 0
  • 23/06 19:00Saxemara IF - Alvesta GoIF3 - 1
  • 23/06 19:00Älmhults IF - Hällaryds IF4 - 0
  • 22/06 18:30Ljungby IF - Växjö United FC1 - 0
  • 21/06 19:00Glömminge IF - Lindås/Långasjö6 - 2
  • Omgång 10

  • 18/06 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Saxemara IF5 - 1
  • 18/06 15:00Växjö United FC - Glömminge IF1 - 3
  • 18/06 14:00Hällaryds IF - Ljungby IF1 - 2
  • 16/06 19:00Alvesta GoIF - Räppe GoIF0 - 2
  • 16/06 19:00Lindås/Långasjö - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd0 - 1
  • 16/06 19:00Rydaholms GoIF - Älmhults IF2 - 0
  • Omgång 9

  • 11/06 15:00Glömminge IF - Hällaryds IF6 - 1
  • 11/06 15:00Räppe GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF0 - 1
  • 10/06 19:00Alvesta GoIF - Rydaholms GoIF2 - 3
  • 09/06 19:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Växjö United FC1 - 1
  • 08/06 19:00Saxemara IF - Lindås/Långasjö4 - 0
  • 07/06 19:00Älmhults IF - Ljungby IF0 - 0
  • Omgång 8

  • 04/06 15:00Ljungby IF - Glömminge IF3 - 1
  • 04/06 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Rydaholms GoIF1 - 1
  • 04/06 15:00Växjö United FC - Saxemara IF1 - 1
  • 03/06 19:00Hällaryds IF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd0 - 1
  • 03/06 19:00Lindås/Långasjö - Räppe GoIF2 - 3
  • 02/06 19:00Älmhults IF - Alvesta GoIF8 - 0
  • Omgång 7

  • 29/05 16:00Alvesta GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF1 - 2
  • 28/05 15:00Glömminge IF - Älmhults IF0 - 0
  • 28/05 15:00Räppe GoIF - Växjö United FC2 - 1
  • 27/05 19:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Ljungby IF1 - 1
  • 27/05 19:00Rydaholms GoIF - Lindås/Långasjö3 - 1
  • 27/05 19:00Saxemara IF - Hällaryds IF1 - 2
  • Omgång 6

  • 22/05 17:00Älmhults IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF2 - 0
  • 21/05 15:00Glömminge IF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd0 - 5
  • 21/05 15:00Hällaryds IF - Räppe GoIF2 - 1
  • 21/05 15:00Ljungby IF - Saxemara IF1 - 2
  • 20/05 19:00Växjö United FC - Rydaholms GoIF0 - 2
  • 19/05 19:00Lindås/Långasjö - Alvesta GoIF3 - 2
  • Omgång 5

  • 14/05 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Lindås/Långasjö4 - 2
  • 14/05 14:00Rydaholms GoIF - Hällaryds IF2 - 1
  • 14/05 14:00Saxemara IF - Glömminge IF4 - 2
  • 13/05 19:00Alvesta GoIF - Växjö United FC1 - 1
  • 13/05 19:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Älmhults IF0 - 0
  • 12/05 19:00Räppe GoIF - Ljungby IF2 - 1
  • Omgång 4

  • 07/05 15:00Glömminge IF - Räppe GoIF2 - 3
  • 07/05 15:00Hällaryds IF - Alvesta GoIF2 - 2
  • 05/05 15:00Ljungby IF - Rydaholms GoIF1 - 1
  • 05/05 15:00Älmhults IF - Lindås/Långasjö5 - 0
  • 05/05 14:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Saxemara IF2 - 1
  • 05/05 14:00Växjö United FC - Sölvesborgs GoIF2 - 0
  • Omgång 3

  • 30/04 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Hällaryds IF2 - 4
  • 30/04 14:00Rydaholms GoIF - Glömminge IF0 - 0
  • 30/04 14:00Saxemara IF - Älmhults IF4 - 2
  • 29/04 18:30Alvesta GoIF - Ljungby IF0 - 0
  • 29/04 18:30Lindås/Långasjö - Växjö United FC1 - 7
  • 29/04 18:00Räppe GoIF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd0 - 0
  • Omgång 2

  • 23/04 15:00FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Rydaholms GoIF1 - 1
  • 23/04 15:00Glömminge IF - Alvesta GoIF1 - 2
  • 23/04 15:00Hällaryds IF - Lindås/Långasjö3 - 3
  • 23/04 15:00Ljungby IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF1 - 0
  • 23/04 15:00Älmhults IF - Växjö United FC2 - 1
  • 23/04 14:00Saxemara IF - Räppe GoIF4 - 1
  • Omgång 1

  • 16/04 15:00Alvesta GoIF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd2 - 1
  • 16/04 15:00Lindås/Långasjö - Ljungby IF0 - 4
  • 16/04 15:00Sölvesborgs GoIF - Glömminge IF2 - 2
  • 16/04 15:00Växjö United FC - Hällaryds IF2 - 1
  • 16/04 14:00Rydaholms GoIF - Saxemara IF2 - 4
  • 16/04 12:15Räppe GoIF - Älmhults IF1 - 1

Inga kommande matcher