Tabeller & Resultat - Div 4 dam

  • LAG

    Omgång 18

  • 28/09 19:30Lörby C/ SGIF B - Urshults IF (9-m)1 - 1
  • 26/09 12:00Ingelstads IK B - Kallinge SK1 - 5
  • 26/09 12:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - Hoby GIF5 - 0
  • 26/09 12:00Saxemara IF (9-m) - IFK Karlshamn B0 - 3
  • 24/09 18:30Växjö BK B - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF3 - 1
  • Omgång 17

  • 20/09 16:00Hoby GIF - Saxemara IF (9-m)3 - 2
  • 19/09 12:00Urshults IF (9-m) - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)1 - 6
  • 19/09 12:00Växjö BK B - IFK Karlshamn B0 - 0
  • 18/09 19:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - Ingelstads IK B2 - 1
  • 18/09 19:00Kallinge SK - Lörby C/ SGIF B1 - 0
  • Omgång 16

  • 13/09 17:00Hoby GIF - Urshults IF (9-m)3 - 1
  • 13/09 15:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - Kallinge SK1 - 3
  • 12/09 12:00Ingelstads IK B - IFK Karlshamn B0 - 4
  • 12/09 12:00Lörby C/ SGIF B - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF4 - 2
  • 12/09 12:00Växjö BK B - Saxemara IF (9-m)10 - 0
  • Omgång 15

  • 07/09 19:00Växjö BK B - Hoby GIF9 - 0
  • 06/09 17:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)7 - 0
  • 06/09 17:00Kallinge SK - Urshults IF (9-m)4 - 0
  • 05/09 17:00Saxemara IF (9-m) - Ingelstads IK B1 - 3
  • 05/09 12:00IFK Karlshamn B - Lörby C/ SGIF B3 - 4
  • Omgång 14

  • 16/09 19:00Lörby C/ SGIF B - Saxemara IF (9-m)3 - 0
  • 31/08 18:15Ingelstads IK B - Växjö BK B2 - 3
  • 30/08 17:00Hoby GIF - Kallinge SK1 - 5
  • 30/08 17:00Urshults IF (9-m) - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF2 - 2
  • 29/08 15:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - IFK Karlshamn B0 - 0
  • Omgång 13

  • 24/08 19:00Växjö BK B - Lörby C/ SGIF B0 - 0
  • 24/08 18:30IFK Karlshamn B - Urshults IF (9-m)5 - 3
  • 23/08 14:00Ingelstads IK B - Hoby GIF1 - 3
  • 22/08 17:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - Kallinge SK4 - 4
  • 22/08 17:00Saxemara IF (9-m) - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)0 - 11
  • Omgång 12

  • 02/09 19:00Lörby C/ SGIF B - Ingelstads IK B2 - 1
  • 16/08 17:00Hoby GIF - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF2 - 2
  • 16/08 17:00Kallinge SK - IFK Karlshamn B3 - 0
  • 16/08 17:00Urshults IF (9-m) - Saxemara IF (9-m)6 - 1
  • 16/08 13:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - Växjö BK B2 - 1
  • Omgång 11

  • 18/08 18:30Växjö BK B - Urshults IF (9-m)2 - 1
  • 10/08 19:00Lörby C/ SGIF B - Hoby GIF8 - 1
  • 09/08 16:00IFK Karlshamn B - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF6 - 1
  • 08/08 11:00Ingelstads IK B - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)3 - 3
  • 07/08 18:30Saxemara IF (9-m) - Kallinge SK1 - 6
  • Omgång 10

  • 13/08 19:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - Saxemara IF (9-m)8 - 2
  • 24/06 19:00Hoby GIF - IFK Karlshamn B0 - 3
  • 24/06 19:00Urshults IF (9-m) - Ingelstads IK B6 - 1
  • 23/06 19:00Kallinge SK - Växjö BK B0 - 2
  • 23/06 19:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - Lörby C/ SGIF B3 - 3
  • Omgång 9

  • 12/08 19:00Kallinge SK - Ingelstads IK B1 - 1
  • 17/06 19:00IFK Karlshamn B - Saxemara IF (9-m)5 - 1
  • 16/06 19:00Hoby GIF - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)0 - 1
  • 14/06 17:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - Växjö BK B3 - 5
  • 14/06 17:00Urshults IF (9-m) - Lörby C/ SGIF B6 - 1
  • Omgång 8

  • 17/06 19:00Ingelstads IK B - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF1 - 3
  • 09/06 19:00IFK Karlshamn B - Växjö BK B0 - 1
  • 07/06 19:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - Urshults IF (9-m)4 - 2
  • 07/06 17:00Lörby C/ SGIF B - Kallinge SK1 - 6
  • 07/06 17:00Saxemara IF (9-m) - Hoby GIF3 - 5
  • Omgång 7

  • 16/09 19:30IFK Karlshamn B - Ingelstads IK B0 - 1
  • 26/08 18:30Urshults IF (9-m) - Hoby GIF2 - 0
  • 30/06 19:00Kallinge SK - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)3 - 0
  • 04/06 19:00Saxemara IF (9-m) - Växjö BK B0 - 10
  • 27/05 19:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - Lörby C/ SGIF B2 - 5
  • Omgång 6

  • 01/06 19:00Hoby GIF - Växjö BK B1 - 3
  • 31/05 19:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF3 - 3
  • 31/05 18:15Urshults IF (9-m) - Kallinge SK2 - 1
  • 31/05 12:00Lörby C/ SGIF B - IFK Karlshamn B3 - 0
  • 28/05 19:00Ingelstads IK B - Saxemara IF (9-m)7 - 1
  • Omgång 5

  • 25/05 19:00Kallinge SK - Hoby GIF0 - 0
  • 25/05 19:00Växjö BK B - Ingelstads IK B10 - 1
  • 24/05 15:00IFK Karlshamn B - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)5 - 1
  • 24/05 14:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - Urshults IF (9-m)1 - 3
  • 22/05 19:00Saxemara IF (9-m) - Lörby C/ SGIF B2 - 9
  • Omgång 4

  • 18/05 19:15Lörby C/ SGIF B - Växjö BK B2 - 3
  • 17/05 19:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - Saxemara IF (9-m)3 - 0
  • 17/05 17:00Hoby GIF - Ingelstads IK B2 - 2
  • 17/05 17:00Kallinge SK - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF1 - 3
  • 17/05 17:00Urshults IF (9-m) - IFK Karlshamn B0 - 1
  • Omgång 3

  • 11/05 19:00IFK Karlshamn B - Kallinge SK2 - 1
  • 10/05 17:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - Hoby GIF2 - 1
  • 10/05 17:00Ingelstads IK B - Lörby C/ SGIF B1 - 0
  • 10/05 14:30Växjö BK B - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)6 - 0
  • 08/05 19:00Saxemara IF (9-m) - Urshults IF (9-m)2 - 4
  • Omgång 2

  • 05/05 18:30Urshults IF (9-m) - Växjö BK B4 - 2
  • 04/05 19:00Hoby GIF - Lörby C/ SGIF B2 - 3
  • 03/05 17:00Kallinge SK - Saxemara IF (9-m)2 - 1
  • 03/05 15:00IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF - IFK Karlshamn B0 - 5
  • 01/05 17:00Konga/ BHIF (9-m) - Ingelstads IK B1 - 8
  • Omgång 1

  • 28/04 19:00Lörby C/ SGIF B - Konga/ BHIF (9-m)4 - 0
  • 27/04 19:00IFK Karlshamn B - Hoby GIF1 - 2
  • 27/04 19:00Ingelstads IK B - Urshults IF (9-m)0 - 2
  • 27/04 19:00Växjö BK B - Kallinge SK1 - 0
  • 25/04 17:00Saxemara IF (9-m) - IFK Grimslöv/Liatorps IF2 - 6

Inga kommande matcher