Tabeller & Resultat - Div 4 herr

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. Ronneby BK
    22
    18
    3
    1
    75
    19
    56
    57
  2. IFK Karlshamn
    22
    18
    2
    2
    83
    19
    64
    56
  3. Hörvikens IF
    22
    13
    4
    5
    56
    23
    33
    43
  4. Jämjö GoIF
    22
    12
    4
    6
    42
    41
    1
    40
  5. Listerby IK
    22
    11
    4
    7
    53
    42
    11
    37
  6. Karlskrona UF
    22
    11
    1
    10
    48
    46
    2
    34
  7. Nättraby GoIF
    22
    10
    2
    10
    48
    39
    9
    32
  8. Jämshögs IF
    22
    8
    2
    12
    37
    52
    -15
    26
  9. Mörrums GoIS FK
    22
    5
    2
    15
    24
    66
    -42
    17
  10. Rödeby AIF
    22
    4
    4
    14
    30
    64
    -34
    16
  11. IF Trion
    22
    3
    6
    13
    37
    73
    -36
    15
  12. FK Sölvesborg United
    22
    1
    2
    19
    22
    71
    -49
    5

    Omgång 22

  • 01/10 15:00Hörvikens IF - Rödeby AIF3 - 1
  • 01/10 15:00IF Trion - FK Sölvesborg United3 - 3
  • 01/10 15:00Jämjö GoIF - Mörrums GoIS FK2 - 2
  • 01/10 15:00Jämshögs IF - Listerby IK1 - 1
  • 01/10 15:00Nättraby GoIF - Karlskrona UF1 - 2
  • 01/10 15:00Ronneby BK - IFK Karlshamn2 - 1
  • Omgång 21

  • 25/09 15:00Listerby IK - Jämjö GoIF0 - 2
  • 24/09 15:00IFK Karlshamn - Jämshögs IF5 - 0
  • 24/09 15:00Rödeby AIF - Ronneby BK0 - 4
  • 24/09 14:00FK Sölvesborg United - Hörvikens IF0 - 3
  • 24/09 14:00Mörrums GoIS FK - Nättraby GoIF1 - 7
  • 21/09 19:00Karlskrona UF - IF Trion7 - 4
  • Omgång 20

  • 18/09 16:00Nättraby GoIF - Listerby IK4 - 2
  • 17/09 15:00IF Trion - Mörrums GoIS FK3 - 0
  • 17/09 15:00Ronneby BK - Jämshögs IF3 - 2
  • 17/09 15:00Rödeby AIF - FK Sölvesborg United1 - 1
  • 17/09 14:00Hörvikens IF - Karlskrona UF3 - 1
  • 17/09 13:00Jämjö GoIF - IFK Karlshamn1 - 0
  • Omgång 19

  • 10/09 15:00IFK Karlshamn - Nättraby GoIF4 - 1
  • 10/09 15:00Listerby IK - IF Trion2 - 1
  • 10/09 14:00FK Sölvesborg United - Ronneby BK1 - 3
  • 10/09 14:00Mörrums GoIS FK - Hörvikens IF0 - 2
  • 09/09 19:00Karlskrona UF - Rödeby AIF2 - 3
  • 09/09 18:00Jämshögs IF - Jämjö GoIF2 - 0
  • Omgång 18

  • 03/09 15:00IF Trion - IFK Karlshamn1 - 7
  • 03/09 15:00Ronneby BK - Jämjö GoIF4 - 0
  • 03/09 15:00Rödeby AIF - Mörrums GoIS FK1 - 0
  • 03/09 14:00FK Sölvesborg United - Karlskrona UF2 - 3
  • 03/09 14:00Hörvikens IF - Listerby IK2 - 2
  • 02/09 18:15Nättraby GoIF - Jämshögs IF4 - 2
  • Omgång 17

  • 28/08 16:00Listerby IK - Rödeby AIF3 - 1
  • 27/08 15:00Jämshögs IF - IF Trion2 - 0
  • 26/08 19:00Jämjö GoIF - Nättraby GoIF3 - 2
  • 26/08 19:00Karlskrona UF - Ronneby BK0 - 2
  • 26/08 18:30Mörrums GoIS FK - FK Sölvesborg United3 - 0
  • 25/08 18:30IFK Karlshamn - Hörvikens IF1 - 0
  • Omgång 16

  • 20/08 15:00IF Trion - Jämjö GoIF2 - 2
  • 20/08 15:00Ronneby BK - Nättraby GoIF1 - 0
  • 20/08 15:00Rödeby AIF - IFK Karlshamn1 - 7
  • 20/08 13:00Hörvikens IF - Jämshögs IF4 - 0
  • 19/08 19:00Karlskrona UF - Mörrums GoIS FK1 - 0
  • 19/08 18:30FK Sölvesborg United - Listerby IK1 - 7
  • Omgång 15

  • 14/08 16:00Listerby IK - Karlskrona UF1 - 4
  • 12/08 19:00Jämjö GoIF - Hörvikens IF2 - 1
  • 12/08 18:30IFK Karlshamn - FK Sölvesborg United3 - 0
  • 12/08 18:30Jämshögs IF - Rödeby AIF3 - 2
  • 12/08 18:30Mörrums GoIS FK - Ronneby BK0 - 5
  • 12/08 18:30Nättraby GoIF - IF Trion4 - 2
  • Omgång 14

  • 08/08 19:00Hörvikens IF - Nättraby GoIF3 - 0
  • 06/08 17:00Karlskrona UF - IFK Karlshamn0 - 2
  • 06/08 15:00Ronneby BK - IF Trion11 - 0
  • 06/08 15:00Rödeby AIF - Jämjö GoIF2 - 2
  • 04/08 19:00FK Sölvesborg United - Jämshögs IF0 - 2
  • 04/08 19:00Mörrums GoIS FK - Listerby IK1 - 4
  • Omgång 13

  • 02/07 15:00Jämshögs IF - Karlskrona UF4 - 1
  • 30/06 18:30Ronneby BK - Listerby IK1 - 3
  • 29/06 19:00IF Trion - Hörvikens IF2 - 2
  • 29/06 19:00IFK Karlshamn - Mörrums GoIS FK10 - 0
  • 28/06 19:00Jämjö GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United2 - 0
  • 28/06 19:00Nättraby GoIF - Rödeby AIF4 - 0
  • Omgång 12

  • 27/06 19:00Listerby IK - IFK Karlshamn2 - 3
  • 23/06 19:00Hörvikens IF - Ronneby BK1 - 2
  • 23/06 19:00Mörrums GoIS FK - Jämshögs IF1 - 2
  • 22/06 19:00Rödeby AIF - IF Trion2 - 1
  • 21/06 19:00FK Sölvesborg United - Nättraby GoIF1 - 5
  • 21/06 19:00Karlskrona UF - Jämjö GoIF5 - 2
  • Omgång 11

  • 18/06 15:00IFK Karlshamn - Ronneby BK2 - 2
  • 18/06 15:00Rödeby AIF - Hörvikens IF2 - 6
  • 18/06 14:00FK Sölvesborg United - IF Trion1 - 5
  • 16/06 19:00Karlskrona UF - Nättraby GoIF2 - 1
  • 15/06 19:00Mörrums GoIS FK - Jämjö GoIF2 - 3
  • 14/06 19:00Listerby IK - Jämshögs IF3 - 0
  • Omgång 10

  • 12/06 16:00Ronneby BK - Rödeby AIF4 - 1
  • 10/06 19:00Jämjö GoIF - Listerby IK2 - 6
  • 10/06 19:00Jämshögs IF - IFK Karlshamn1 - 2
  • 08/06 19:00Nättraby GoIF - Mörrums GoIS FK2 - 0
  • 07/06 19:00Hörvikens IF - FK Sölvesborg United4 - 1
  • 07/06 19:00IF Trion - Karlskrona UF0 - 3
  • Omgång 9

  • 03/06 19:00FK Sölvesborg United - Rödeby AIF2 - 0
  • 03/06 19:00Jämshögs IF - Ronneby BK1 - 3
  • 03/06 19:00Karlskrona UF - Hörvikens IF2 - 1
  • 03/06 19:00Mörrums GoIS FK - IF Trion3 - 2
  • 02/06 19:00IFK Karlshamn - Jämjö GoIF3 - 0
  • 02/06 19:00Listerby IK - Nättraby GoIF2 - 1
  • Omgång 8

  • 30/05 19:00Hörvikens IF - Mörrums GoIS FK3 - 1
  • 30/05 19:00IF Trion - Listerby IK3 - 3
  • 28/05 15:00Ronneby BK - FK Sölvesborg United1 - 0
  • 28/05 15:00Rödeby AIF - Karlskrona UF1 - 5
  • 28/05 13:00Jämjö GoIF - Jämshögs IF3 - 0
  • 27/05 19:00Nättraby GoIF - IFK Karlshamn0 - 4
  • Omgång 7

  • 23/05 19:00Mörrums GoIS FK - Rödeby AIF3 - 0
  • 22/05 15:00Listerby IK - Hörvikens IF0 - 2
  • 21/05 15:00Jämshögs IF - Nättraby GoIF2 - 3
  • 21/05 14:00Jämjö GoIF - Ronneby BK1 - 6
  • 20/05 19:00IFK Karlshamn - IF Trion4 - 0
  • 20/05 19:00Karlskrona UF - FK Sölvesborg United4 - 1
  • Omgång 6

  • 17/05 19:00FK Sölvesborg United - Mörrums GoIS FK2 - 3
  • 17/05 19:00Hörvikens IF - IFK Karlshamn1 - 1
  • 17/05 19:00IF Trion - Jämshögs IF3 - 2
  • 17/05 19:00Nättraby GoIF - Jämjö GoIF0 - 1
  • 17/05 19:00Ronneby BK - Karlskrona UF2 - 2
  • 17/05 19:00Rödeby AIF - Listerby IK2 - 2
  • Omgång 5

  • 14/05 15:00Jämshögs IF - Hörvikens IF0 - 7
  • 14/05 14:00Listerby IK - FK Sölvesborg United3 - 2
  • 13/05 19:00IFK Karlshamn - Rödeby AIF4 - 2
  • 13/05 19:00Jämjö GoIF - IF Trion1 - 0
  • 13/05 19:00Mörrums GoIS FK - Karlskrona UF1 - 0
  • 13/05 19:00Nättraby GoIF - Ronneby BK3 - 3
  • Omgång 4

  • 07/05 15:00IF Trion - Nättraby GoIF2 - 2
  • 07/05 15:00Ronneby BK - Mörrums GoIS FK3 - 0
  • 07/05 15:00Rödeby AIF - Jämshögs IF5 - 2
  • 06/05 19:00FK Sölvesborg United - IFK Karlshamn2 - 4
  • 06/05 19:00Hörvikens IF - Jämjö GoIF0 - 0
  • 06/05 19:00Karlskrona UF - Listerby IK1 - 3
  • Omgång 3

  • 02/05 19:00Nättraby GoIF - Hörvikens IF0 - 2
  • 30/04 15:00IF Trion - Ronneby BK0 - 5
  • 30/04 15:00IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona UF4 - 2
  • 29/04 19:00Jämjö GoIF - Rödeby AIF2 - 1
  • 29/04 19:00Jämshögs IF - FK Sölvesborg United4 - 0
  • 29/04 19:00Listerby IK - Mörrums GoIS FK3 - 1
  • Omgång 2

  • 24/04 16:00Listerby IK - Ronneby BK0 - 4
  • 23/04 15:00Rödeby AIF - Nättraby GoIF0 - 2
  • 23/04 14:00FK Sölvesborg United - Jämjö GoIF2 - 6
  • 22/04 19:00Karlskrona UF - Jämshögs IF0 - 3
  • 22/04 18:45Hörvikens IF - IF Trion5 - 1
  • 22/04 18:45Mörrums GoIS FK - IFK Karlshamn0 - 9
  • Omgång 1

  • 16/04 16:00IF Trion - Rödeby AIF2 - 2
  • 16/04 15:00IFK Karlshamn - Listerby IK3 - 1
  • 16/04 15:00Jämshögs IF - Mörrums GoIS FK2 - 2
  • 16/04 15:00Ronneby BK - Hörvikens IF4 - 1
  • 15/04 19:00Jämjö GoIF - Karlskrona UF5 - 1
  • 15/04 18:30Nättraby GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United2 - 0

Inga kommande matcher