Tabeller & Resultat - Div 6 herr (östra)

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. Hasslö GoIF
    16
    11
    3
    2
    59
    15
    44
    36
  2. Hoby GIF
    16
    11
    2
    3
    63
    29
    34
    35
  3. Ramdala IF
    16
    11
    1
    4
    64
    32
    32
    34
  4. Kallinge SK
    16
    10
    2
    4
    68
    25
    43
    32
  5. Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda
    16
    8
    1
    7
    51
    41
    10
    25
  6. BK Glasbacken
    16
    7
    2
    7
    39
    43
    -4
    23
  7. Johannishus SK
    16
    3
    3
    10
    25
    57
    -32
    12
  8. Fjärdsjömåla AIF
    16
    1
    3
    12
    24
    77
    -53
    6
  9. Drottningskärs IF
    16
    1
    1
    14
    13
    87
    -74
    4

    Omgång 18

  • 04/10 11:00BK Glasbacken - Fjärdsjömåla AIF6 - 2
  • 04/10 11:00Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda - Hoby GIF3 - 6
  • 04/10 11:00Drottningskärs IF - Kallinge SK0 - 10
  • 04/10 11:00Hasslö GoIF - Ramdala IF6 - 0
  • Omgång 17

  • 27/09 15:00Drottningskärs IF - Ramdala IF1 - 11
  • 26/09 14:00Johannishus SK - Hasslö GoIF0 - 4
  • 26/09 12:00Hoby GIF - BK Glasbacken6 - 1
  • 25/09 18:30Kallinge SK - Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda2 - 1
  • Omgång 16

  • 20/09 16:50Drottningskärs IF - Johannishus SK1 - 4
  • 19/09 15:00Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda - Ramdala IF0 - 5
  • 19/09 13:00Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hoby GIF0 - 5
  • 18/09 17:30BK Glasbacken - Kallinge SK4 - 2
  • Omgång 15

  • 13/09 16:00Ramdala IF - BK Glasbacken3 - 0
  • 12/09 15:00Johannishus SK - Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda0 - 3
  • 12/09 14:00Hasslö GoIF - Drottningskärs IF7 - 1
  • 11/09 19:00Kallinge SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF8 - 1
  • Omgång 14

  • 05/09 15:00Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda - Hasslö GoIF0 - 4
  • 05/09 15:00Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Ramdala IF1 - 7
  • 04/09 18:00BK Glasbacken - Johannishus SK3 - 3
  • 04/09 18:00Hoby GIF - Kallinge SK4 - 2
  • Omgång 13

  • 30/08 17:00Ramdala IF - Hoby GIF2 - 2
  • 29/08 13:45Drottningskärs IF - Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda0 - 3
  • 28/08 18:15Hasslö GoIF - BK Glasbacken3 - 2
  • 28/08 18:15Johannishus SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF2 - 2
  • Omgång 12

  • 22/08 12:00BK Glasbacken - Drottningskärs IF4 - 1
  • 21/08 19:00Kallinge SK - Ramdala IF2 - 3
  • 21/08 18:30Hoby GIF - Johannishus SK3 - 0
  • 20/08 18:30Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hasslö GoIF0 - 10
  • Omgång 11

  • 15/08 12:45Drottningskärs IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF3 - 2
  • 15/08 12:00Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda - BK Glasbacken6 - 1
  • 14/08 18:30Hasslö GoIF - Hoby GIF2 - 2
  • 14/08 18:30Johannishus SK - Kallinge SK0 - 9
  • Omgång 10

  • 26/06 18:30Kallinge SK - Hasslö GoIF0 - 0
  • 25/06 19:00Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda6 - 8
  • 25/06 19:00Hoby GIF - Drottningskärs IF6 - 0
  • 25/06 19:00Ramdala IF - Johannishus SK3 - 2
  • Omgång 9

  • 18/06 19:00Hoby GIF - Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda2 - 5
  • 17/06 19:00Ramdala IF - Hasslö GoIF1 - 3
  • 17/06 18:30Kallinge SK - Drottningskärs IF9 - 0
  • 16/06 19:00Fjärdsjömåla AIF - BK Glasbacken1 - 2
  • Omgång 8

  • 13/06 15:00Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda - Kallinge SK2 - 2
  • 13/06 14:45Ramdala IF - Drottningskärs IF9 - 1
  • 11/06 19:00BK Glasbacken - Hoby GIF4 - 0
  • 09/06 18:30Hasslö GoIF - Johannishus SK2 - 1
  • Omgång 7

  • 07/06 18:00Ramdala IF - Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda2 - 7
  • 06/06 14:00Kallinge SK - BK Glasbacken7 - 0
  • 05/06 19:00Hoby GIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF9 - 0
  • 05/06 19:00Johannishus SK - Drottningskärs IF3 - 1
  • Omgång 6

  • 02/07 18:30Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Kallinge SK1 - 4
  • 30/05 15:00Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda - Johannishus SK6 - 1
  • 30/05 14:00Drottningskärs IF - Hasslö GoIF0 - 7
  • 29/05 19:00BK Glasbacken - Ramdala IF2 - 3
  • Omgång 5

  • 22/05 19:00Hasslö GoIF - Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda2 - 0
  • 22/05 19:00Johannishus SK - BK Glasbacken3 - 1
  • 22/05 19:00Ramdala IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF4 - 1
  • 22/05 18:30Kallinge SK - Hoby GIF4 - 3
  • Omgång 4

  • 16/05 15:00Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda - Drottningskärs IF4 - 1
  • 15/05 19:00BK Glasbacken - Hasslö GoIF1 - 1
  • 15/05 19:00Hoby GIF - Ramdala IF2 - 1
  • 14/05 18:30Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Johannishus SK1 - 1
  • Omgång 3

  • 10/05 17:00Ramdala IF - Kallinge SK4 - 0
  • 10/05 14:45Drottningskärs IF - BK Glasbacken0 - 3
  • 08/05 19:00Johannishus SK - Hoby GIF2 - 7
  • 08/05 18:30Hasslö GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF5 - 2
  • Omgång 2

  • 27/05 19:00BK Glasbacken - Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda5 - 2
  • 04/05 18:30Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Drottningskärs IF2 - 2
  • 02/05 14:00Hoby GIF - Hasslö GoIF3 - 2
  • 01/05 18:30Kallinge SK - Johannishus SK5 - 1
  • Omgång 1

  • 25/04 15:00Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda - Fjärdsjömåla AIF1 - 2
  • 25/04 13:45Drottningskärs IF - Hoby GIF1 - 3
  • 24/04 18:30Hasslö GoIF - Kallinge SK1 - 2
  • 24/04 18:30Johannishus SK - Ramdala IF2 - 6

Inga kommande matcher