Tabeller & Resultat - Div 1 dam

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. Glimåkra IF
    22
    16
    4
    2
    59
    20
    39
    52
  2. Asarums IF FK
    22
    15
    2
    5
    66
    36
    30
    47
  3. IS Halmia
    22
    12
    3
    7
    41
    32
    9
    39
  4. Stattena IF
    22
    11
    3
    8
    47
    39
    8
    36
  5. Borgeby FK
    22
    10
    5
    7
    35
    29
    6
    35
  6. Hammenhögs IF
    22
    8
    6
    8
    37
    30
    7
    30
  7. Eskilsminne DIF
    22
    8
    3
    11
    44
    43
    1
    27
  8. Lörby IF
    22
    8
    3
    11
    43
    44
    -1
    27
  9. Färjestadens GoIF
    22
    6
    8
    8
    38
    41
    -3
    26
  10. Karlskrona FF
    22
    4
    9
    9
    26
    44
    -18
    21
  11. Dösjöbro IF
    22
    4
    6
    12
    33
    50
    -17
    18
  12. Hittarps IK
    22
    2
    4
    16
    18
    79
    -61
    10

    Omgång 22

  • 01/10 14:00Asarums IF FK - Hammenhögs IF0 - 1
  • 01/10 14:00Borgeby FK - Stattena IF1 - 2
  • 01/10 14:00Färjestadens GoIF - Karlskrona FF2 - 1
  • 01/10 14:00Hittarps IK - Eskilsminne DIF2 - 4
  • 01/10 14:00IS Halmia - Dösjöbro IF3 - 1
  • 01/10 14:00Lörby IF - Glimåkra IF0 - 4
  • Omgång 21

  • 25/09 14:00Eskilsminne DIF - Färjestadens GoIF1 - 5
  • 25/09 14:00Glimåkra IF - Asarums IF FK3 - 2
  • 24/09 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Borgeby FK1 - 1
  • 24/09 14:00Hammenhögs IF - IS Halmia2 - 2
  • 24/09 14:00Stattena IF - Hittarps IK4 - 1
  • 24/09 13:00Karlskrona FF - Lörby IF2 - 1
  • Omgång 20

  • 20/09 19:30Hittarps IK - Borgeby FK2 - 4
  • 17/09 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Hammenhögs IF1 - 0
  • 17/09 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Stattena IF0 - 0
  • 17/09 15:00Lörby IF - Eskilsminne DIF3 - 1
  • 17/09 13:00Asarums IF FK - Karlskrona FF2 - 1
  • 17/09 13:00IS Halmia - Glimåkra IF3 - 0
  • Omgång 19

  • 10/09 15:00Borgeby FK - Färjestadens GoIF2 - 1
  • 10/09 15:00Karlskrona FF - IS Halmia6 - 3
  • 10/09 14:00Eskilsminne DIF - Asarums IF FK2 - 0
  • 10/09 14:00Glimåkra IF - Hammenhögs IF4 - 1
  • 10/09 14:00Stattena IF - Lörby IF4 - 1
  • 08/09 19:30Hittarps IK - Dösjöbro IF2 - 0
  • Omgång 18

  • 03/09 17:00IS Halmia - Eskilsminne DIF2 - 1
  • 03/09 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Glimåkra IF1 - 1
  • 03/09 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Hittarps IK4 - 0
  • 03/09 15:00Lörby IF - Borgeby FK1 - 2
  • 03/09 14:00Asarums IF FK - Stattena IF3 - 2
  • 03/09 14:00Hammenhögs IF - Karlskrona FF0 - 1
  • Omgång 17

  • 27/08 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Dösjöbro IF4 - 3
  • 27/08 15:00Karlskrona FF - Glimåkra IF1 - 2
  • 27/08 14:00Borgeby FK - Asarums IF FK2 - 4
  • 27/08 14:00Eskilsminne DIF - Hammenhögs IF3 - 2
  • 27/08 14:00Stattena IF - IS Halmia2 - 5
  • 27/08 13:00Hittarps IK - Lörby IF0 - 9
  • Omgång 16

  • 20/08 15:00Asarums IF FK - Hittarps IK4 - 3
  • 20/08 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Karlskrona FF1 - 1
  • 20/08 15:00Lörby IF - Färjestadens GoIF4 - 1
  • 20/08 14:00Glimåkra IF - Eskilsminne DIF2 - 0
  • 20/08 14:00Hammenhögs IF - Stattena IF2 - 3
  • 20/08 13:00IS Halmia - Borgeby FK1 - 1
  • Omgång 15

  • 13/08 16:00Borgeby FK - Hammenhögs IF1 - 0
  • 13/08 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Asarums IF FK4 - 4
  • 13/08 15:00Lörby IF - Dösjöbro IF2 - 1
  • 13/08 14:00Eskilsminne DIF - Karlskrona FF3 - 3
  • 13/08 14:00Stattena IF - Glimåkra IF1 - 2
  • 13/08 13:00Hittarps IK - IS Halmia0 - 2
  • Omgång 14

  • 09/08 19:15Dösjöbro IF - Eskilsminne DIF2 - 3
  • 06/08 15:00Asarums IF FK - Lörby IF5 - 2
  • 06/08 15:00Karlskrona FF - Stattena IF1 - 1
  • 06/08 14:00Glimåkra IF - Borgeby FK5 - 2
  • 06/08 14:00Hammenhögs IF - Hittarps IK6 - 0
  • 06/08 14:00IS Halmia - Färjestadens GoIF1 - 1
  • Omgång 13

  • 03/08 19:00Karlskrona FF - Hittarps IK1 - 1
  • 30/07 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Stattena IF1 - 2
  • 30/07 15:00Glimåkra IF - Färjestadens GoIF0 - 0
  • 30/07 14:00Eskilsminne DIF - Borgeby FK2 - 3
  • 30/07 14:00Hammenhögs IF - Lörby IF5 - 0
  • 30/07 14:00IS Halmia - Asarums IF FK0 - 3
  • Omgång 12

  • 02/08 19:00Stattena IF - Eskilsminne DIF3 - 2
  • 27/07 19:00Borgeby FK - Karlskrona FF1 - 2
  • 23/07 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Hammenhögs IF1 - 1
  • 23/07 15:00Lörby IF - IS Halmia1 - 2
  • 23/07 13:00Hittarps IK - Glimåkra IF1 - 6
  • 02/07 15:00Asarums IF FK - Dösjöbro IF4 - 2
  • Omgång 11

  • 26/06 15:00Dösjöbro IF - IS Halmia0 - 1
  • 26/06 14:00Stattena IF - Borgeby FK2 - 1
  • 23/06 19:00Eskilsminne DIF - Hittarps IK4 - 1
  • 23/06 19:00Glimåkra IF - Lörby IF1 - 1
  • 23/06 19:00Hammenhögs IF - Asarums IF FK2 - 4
  • 21/06 19:00Karlskrona FF - Färjestadens GoIF0 - 5
  • Omgång 10

  • 18/06 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Eskilsminne DIF0 - 0
  • 18/06 15:00Lörby IF - Karlskrona FF1 - 1
  • 18/06 14:00Asarums IF FK - Glimåkra IF2 - 2
  • 18/06 14:00Borgeby FK - Dösjöbro IF4 - 0
  • 18/06 14:00IS Halmia - Hammenhögs IF1 - 2
  • 18/06 13:00Hittarps IK - Stattena IF0 - 2
  • Omgång 9

  • 14/06 19:30Eskilsminne DIF - Lörby IF2 - 4
  • 14/06 19:00Karlskrona FF - Asarums IF FK1 - 3
  • 12/06 15:30Hammenhögs IF - Dösjöbro IF1 - 1
  • 12/06 14:00Glimåkra IF - IS Halmia4 - 0
  • 12/06 14:00Stattena IF - Färjestadens GoIF8 - 1
  • 11/06 14:00Borgeby FK - Hittarps IK1 - 1
  • Omgång 8

  • 06/06 17:00Asarums IF FK - Eskilsminne DIF1 - 2
  • 06/06 14:00Lörby IF - Stattena IF4 - 2
  • 05/06 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Hittarps IK6 - 0
  • 04/06 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Borgeby FK1 - 1
  • 04/06 14:00IS Halmia - Karlskrona FF4 - 0
  • 04/06 13:00Hammenhögs IF - Glimåkra IF2 - 0
  • Omgång 7

  • 31/05 19:00Stattena IF - Asarums IF FK2 - 4
  • 30/05 19:00Borgeby FK - Lörby IF1 - 0
  • 29/05 14:00Eskilsminne DIF - IS Halmia0 - 1
  • 29/05 14:00Hittarps IK - Färjestadens GoIF1 - 0
  • 28/05 15:00Karlskrona FF - Hammenhögs IF2 - 2
  • 28/05 12:00Glimåkra IF - Dösjöbro IF4 - 0
  • Omgång 6

  • 21/05 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Färjestadens GoIF4 - 1
  • 21/05 15:00Lörby IF - Hittarps IK3 - 1
  • 21/05 14:00Asarums IF FK - Borgeby FK1 - 3
  • 21/05 14:00Glimåkra IF - Karlskrona FF4 - 0
  • 21/05 14:00Hammenhögs IF - Eskilsminne DIF2 - 2
  • 21/05 13:00IS Halmia - Stattena IF3 - 0
  • Omgång 5

  • 15/05 14:00Hittarps IK - Asarums IF FK0 - 8
  • 14/05 15:00Borgeby FK - IS Halmia2 - 0
  • 14/05 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Lörby IF1 - 1
  • 14/05 15:00Karlskrona FF - Dösjöbro IF2 - 2
  • 14/05 14:00Stattena IF - Hammenhögs IF0 - 2
  • 14/05 12:00Eskilsminne DIF - Glimåkra IF1 - 3
  • Omgång 4

  • 07/05 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Lörby IF3 - 1
  • 07/05 15:00IS Halmia - Hittarps IK5 - 1
  • 07/05 15:00Karlskrona FF - Eskilsminne DIF0 - 4
  • 07/05 14:00Asarums IF FK - Färjestadens GoIF3 - 1
  • 07/05 14:00Hammenhögs IF - Borgeby FK1 - 0
  • 05/05 14:00Glimåkra IF - Stattena IF1 - 0
  • Omgång 3

  • 01/05 15:00Eskilsminne DIF - Dösjöbro IF6 - 0
  • 30/04 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - IS Halmia3 - 1
  • 30/04 14:00Borgeby FK - Glimåkra IF0 - 2
  • 30/04 14:00Lörby IF - Asarums IF FK1 - 3
  • 30/04 14:00Stattena IF - Karlskrona FF2 - 0
  • 30/04 13:00Hittarps IK - Hammenhögs IF1 - 1
  • Omgång 2

  • 23/04 15:00Dösjöbro IF - Asarums IF FK0 - 4
  • 23/04 15:00Hammenhögs IF - Färjestadens GoIF1 - 0
  • 23/04 15:00IS Halmia - Lörby IF1 - 0
  • 23/04 15:00Karlskrona FF - Borgeby FK0 - 0
  • 23/04 14:00Eskilsminne DIF - Stattena IF1 - 2
  • 23/04 14:00Glimåkra IF - Hittarps IK5 - 0
  • Omgång 1

  • 16/04 15:00Borgeby FK - Eskilsminne DIF2 - 0
  • 16/04 15:00Färjestadens GoIF - Glimåkra IF2 - 4
  • 16/04 15:00Lörby IF - Hammenhögs IF3 - 1
  • 16/04 14:00Asarums IF FK - IS Halmia2 - 0
  • 16/04 14:00Stattena IF - Dösjöbro IF3 - 3
  • 16/04 13:00Hittarps IK - Karlskrona FF0 - 0

Inga kommande matcher